Registration list


No. Name Country Squads*
1
TUR Turkey
Q 19 Thu 13:30Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 28 Sat 17:30
2
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
3
LTU Lithuania
Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 28 Sat 17:30First Stage  
4
ROU Romania
Q 21 Thu 21:30Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 5 Sun 10:00
5
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
6
ROU Romania
Q 21 Thu 21:30Q 22 Fri 09:30    
7
ROU Romania
Third StageSecond StageQ 16 Wed 17:00Q 15 Wed 13:00
8
ROU Romania
First StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 21 Thu 21:30Q 20 Thu 17:30
9
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 6 Sun 13:30
10
ROU Romania
Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 17 Wed 21:00  
11
ROU Romania
Q 19 Thu 13:30Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 12 Tue 13:00
12
ROU Romania
Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30
13
ROU Romania
Q 10 Mon 16:30Q 11 Mon 20:00Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 14 Tue 20:00
14
ROU Romania
Q 7 Sun 17:00Q 20 Thu 17:30Q 21 Thu 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30
15
DEU Germany
FinalFourth StageThird StageSecond Stage
16
GRC Greece
Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
17
BGR Bulgaria
Q 11 Mon 20:00Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 15 Wed 13:00
18
LTU Lithuania
DesperadoQ 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
19
GRC Greece
Fourth StageThird StageSecond StageFirst Stage
20
DEU Germany
Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 24 Fri 17:30
21
ROU Romania
Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 9 Mon 13:00    
22
ROU Romania
Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 9 Mon 13:00    
23
ROU Romania
Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 9 Mon 13:00    
24
ROU Romania
Q 19 Thu 13:30Q 20 Thu 17:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 26 Sat 09:30
25
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 7 Sun 17:00  
26
GRC Greece
Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 29 Sat 21:30  
27
ROU Romania
Q 21 Thu 21:30Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 2 Sat 13:30
28
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 5 Sun 10:00    
29
CYP Cyprus
First StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 26 Sat 09:30
30
ROU Romania
Third StageSecond StageQ 21 Thu 21:30Q 14 Tue 20:00
31
ROU Romania
Q 5 Sun 10:00      
32
ROU Romania
Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 11 Mon 20:00  
33
ROU Romania
Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 4 Sat 20:30    
34
ROU Romania
Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 4 Sat 20:30    
35
GRC Greece
Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 29 Sat 21:30
36
BGR Bulgaria
Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 11 Mon 20:00
37
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 20 Thu 17:30
38
ROU Romania
Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
39
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
40
BGR Bulgaria
Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 11 Mon 20:00
41
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 6 Sun 13:30
42
ROU Romania
Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 26 Sat 09:30  
43
ROU Romania
Q 20 Thu 17:30Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 7 Sun 17:00
44
CYP Cyprus
Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 19 Thu 13:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 29 Sat 21:30
45
ROU Romania
Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 16 Wed 17:00Q 17 Wed 21:00  
46
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 29 Sat 21:30Desperado
47
ROU Romania
Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 2 Sat 13:30
48
ROU Romania
Desperado      
49
MLT Malta
Third StageSecond StageFirst StageQ 26 Sat 09:30
50
CYP Cyprus
Second StageFirst StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30
51
ROU Romania
Q 10 Mon 16:30Q 11 Mon 20:00    
52
ROU Romania
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 20 Thu 17:30Q 16 Wed 17:00
53
ROU Romania
Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 11 Mon 20:00  
54
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 6 Sun 13:30
55
ROU Romania
Fourth StageThird StageSecond StageQ 24 Fri 17:30
56
ROU Romania
Q 16 Wed 17:00      
57
ROU Romania
Q 3 Sat 17:00      
58
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 2 Sat 13:30    
59
FRA France
FinalFourth StageThird StageSecond Stage
60
ROU Romania
Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 27 Sat 13:30
61
ROU Romania
Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 10 Mon 16:30Q 17 Wed 21:00Q 21 Thu 21:30
62
ROU Romania
Q 17 Wed 21:00Q 21 Thu 21:30    
63
GRC Greece
Fourth StageThird StageSecond StageQ 27 Sat 13:30
64
ISR Israel
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 24 Fri 17:30
65
ROU Romania
Q 9 Mon 13:00      
66
ISR Israel
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
67
ROU Romania
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
68
CYP Cyprus
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
69
DEU Germany
Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 16 Wed 17:00  
70
GBR United Kingdom
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 26 Sat 09:30
71
ROU Romania
Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 11 Mon 20:00Q 6 Sun 13:30
72
ESP Spain
Q 16 Wed 17:00Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 28 Sat 17:30  
73
ESP Spain
Q 16 Wed 17:00Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 28 Sat 17:30  
74
DNK Denmark
Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 19 Thu 13:30Q 16 Wed 17:00
75
DNK Denmark
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 24 Fri 17:30
76
ROU Romania
Q 17 Wed 21:00Q 11 Mon 20:00Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 3 Sat 17:00
77
GRC Greece
DesperadoQ 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
78
DEU Germany
Q 11 Mon 20:00Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 16 Wed 17:00
79
ROU Romania
Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 3 Sat 17:00    
80
GRC Greece
Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 29 Sat 21:30    
81
GRC Greece
Q 22 Fri 09:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 28 Sat 17:30
82
BGR Bulgaria
Q 11 Mon 20:00Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 15 Wed 13:00
83
GRC Greece
Q 25 Fri 21:30      
84
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
85
GRC Greece
Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Second Stage
86
RUS Russian Federation
Q 19 Thu 13:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Third Stage
87
ROU Romania
First StageQ 24 Fri 17:30Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 22 Fri 09:30
88
DEU Germany
Third StageSecond StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30
89
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 26 Sat 09:30
90
ROU Romania
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
91
GRC Greece
Q 20 Thu 17:30Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 28 Sat 17:30
92
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
93
ROU Romania
Q 22 Fri 09:30Q 29 Sat 21:30Desperado  
94
ROU Romania
Q 5 Sun 10:00      
95
ROU Romania
Second StageFirst StageQ 26 Sat 09:30Q 24 Fri 17:30
96
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
97
ROU Romania
Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 4 Sat 20:30Q 11 Mon 20:00  
98
ROU Romania
Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 6 Sun 13:30
99
BGR Bulgaria
Second StageQ 28 Sat 17:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
100
BGR Bulgaria
Second StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30
101
ROU Romania
Q 17 Wed 21:00Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 10 Mon 16:30
102
ROU Romania
First StageQ 28 Sat 17:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 20 Thu 17:30
103
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 20 Thu 17:30
104
ESP Spain
Q 16 Wed 17:00Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 28 Sat 17:30  
105
ROU Romania
Q 3 Sat 17:00      
106
ROU Romania
Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 4 Sat 20:30Q 11 Mon 20:00Q 14 Tue 20:00
107
DEU Germany
Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 16 Wed 17:00  
108
ROU Romania
First StageQ 26 Sat 09:30Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 12 Tue 13:00
109
ROU Romania
DesperadoQ 25 Fri 21:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 21 Thu 21:30
110
ISR Israel
First StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
111
ROU Romania
Q 16 Wed 17:00Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 13 Tue 16:30
112
GRC Greece
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30
113
ROU Romania
First StageQ 22 Fri 09:30Q 21 Thu 21:30Q 16 Wed 17:00
114
CYP Cyprus
Second StageFirst StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30
115
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
116
ROU Romania
Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 7 Sun 17:00    
117
ROU Romania
Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 5 Sun 10:00  
118
ROU Romania
Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 5 Sun 10:00    
119
DNK Denmark
Second StageFirst StageDesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30
120
GRC Greece
First StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
121
BGR Bulgaria
Q 10 Mon 16:30Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 15 Wed 13:00
122
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 7 Sun 17:00
123
ROU Romania
Second StageFirst StageQ 13 Tue 16:30Q 12 Tue 13:00
124
ROU Romania
Fourth StageThird StageSecond StageQ 26 Sat 09:30
125
GRC Greece
DesperadoQ 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
126
GRC Greece
Second StageFirst StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30
127
ROU Romania
First StageQ 27 Sat 13:30Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 10 Mon 16:30
128
ROU Romania
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
129
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
130
ROU Romania
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 26 Sat 09:30
131
GRC Greece
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30
132
ROU Romania
Q 21 Thu 21:30Q 22 Fri 09:30Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
133
ROU Romania
Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 22 Fri 09:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 29 Sat 21:30
134
ITA Italy
First StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 24 Fri 17:30
135
ROU Romania
Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 29 Sat 21:30Third Stage
136
ROU Romania
Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 5 Sun 10:00    
137
ROU Romania
Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 26 Sat 09:30  
138
ESP Spain
Q 16 Wed 17:00Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 28 Sat 17:30  
139
LTU Lithuania
Second StageFirst StageDesperadoQ 28 Sat 17:30
140
ROU Romania
FinalFourth StageThird StageQ 28 Sat 17:30
141
GRC Greece
First StageQ 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
142
ROU Romania
Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 29 Sat 21:30Desperado  
143
DNK Denmark
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
144
ROU Romania
Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 22 Fri 09:30Q 14 Tue 20:00Q 9 Mon 13:00
145
DEU Germany
Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
146
NOR Norway
Second StageQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 16 Wed 17:00
147
GBR United Kingdom
Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Desperado
148
ROU Romania
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30
149
UKR Ukraine
Third StageSecond StageFirst StageQ 27 Sat 13:30
150
ROU Romania
Q 26 Sat 09:30      
151
LTU Lithuania
Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 27 Sat 13:30  
152
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
153
ROU Romania
Desperado      
154
ROU Romania
Q 11 Mon 20:00Q 6 Sun 13:30Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 4 Sat 20:30
155
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00      
156
ROU Romania
Q 3 Sat 17:00Q 5 Sun 10:00    
157
CYP Cyprus
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 26 Sat 09:30
158
ROU Romania
Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 19 Thu 13:30Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 10 Mon 16:30
159
GRC Greece
Third StageQ 28 Sat 17:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
160
GRC Greece
Q 29 Sat 21:30      
161
GRC Greece
DesperadoQ 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 26 Sat 09:30
162
ROU Romania
Q 9 Mon 13:00Q 10 Mon 16:30    
163
ROU Romania
Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 14 Tue 20:00    
164
GRC Greece
DesperadoQ 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
165
GRC Greece
Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 29 Sat 21:30
166
UKR Ukraine
Q 19 Thu 13:30Q 22 Fri 09:30Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 26 Sat 09:30
167
ROU Romania
Q 16 Wed 17:00Q 15 Wed 13:00Q 7 Sun 17:00Q 2 Sat 13:30
168
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 7 Sun 17:00  
169
GRC Greece
Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 23 Fri 13:30
170
ROU Romania
Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 10 Mon 16:30Q 9 Mon 13:00
171
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 5 Sun 10:00    
172
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00      
173
ROU Romania
Q 10 Mon 16:30Q 11 Mon 20:00    
174
GRC Greece
Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 29 Sat 21:30
175
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 5 Sun 10:00Q 6 Sun 13:30
176
ROU Romania
Q 10 Mon 16:30Q 11 Mon 20:00First StageSecond Stage
177
GRC Greece
Q 20 Thu 17:30      
178
ROU Romania
Q 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 21 Thu 21:30
179
ROU Romania
Q 13 Tue 16:30Q 12 Tue 13:00Q 10 Mon 16:30Q 9 Mon 13:00
180
ROU Romania
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30
181
ROU Romania
Q 1 Sat 10:00Q 2 Sat 13:30Q 7 Sun 17:00  
182
GRC Greece
Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 25 Fri 21:30Q 27 Sat 13:30Q 29 Sat 21:30
183
ITA Italy
FinalFourth StageThird StageSecond Stage
184
DNK Denmark
Q 21 Thu 21:30Q 24 Fri 17:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 29 Sat 21:30
185
UKR Ukraine
Q 19 Thu 13:30Q 22 Fri 09:30Q 26 Sat 09:30Q 29 Sat 21:30
186
UKR Ukraine
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 27 Sat 13:30
187
ISR Israel
DesperadoQ 29 Sat 21:30Q 28 Sat 17:30Q 25 Fri 21:30
188
ITA Italy
Q 21 Thu 21:30Q 23 Fri 13:30Q 24 Fri 17:30  

* only last four squads are shown