Registration list


No. Name Country Squads*
1
GRC Greece
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Fri 13:30
2
LTU Lithuania
Q Fri 17:30Q Fri 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
3
GRC Greece
Q Fri 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 21:30
4
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 13:30Q Mon 16:30Q Wed 13:00
5
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 13:30Q Tue 16:30Q Wed 13:00
6
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 10:00Q Sun 13:30
7
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:00Q Sun 13:30  
8
GRC Greece
Q Fri 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
9
DEU Germany
Q Thu 13:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30  
10
LTU Lithuania
Q Fri 17:30Q Fri 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
11
ROU Romania
Q Thu 13:30Q Thu 17:30Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 09:30
12
ALB Albania
Q Wed 13:00Q Thu 09:30Q Fri 09:30Q Sat 09:30
13
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 13:30Q Mon 20:00  
14
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 10:00    
15
BGR Bulgaria
Q Mon 16:30Q Tue 13:00Q Tue 16:30Q Wed 13:00
16
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 13:30Q Mon 16:30Q Mon 20:00
17
GRC Greece
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Fri 13:30
18
CYP Cyprus
Q Wed 13:00Q Thu 13:30Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 21:30
19
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30Q Sat 21:30
20
GRC Greece
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 09:30Q Fri 17:30Q Thu 17:30
21
BGR Bulgaria
Q Mon 16:30Q Tue 13:00Q Tue 16:30Q Wed 13:00
22
CYP Cyprus
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 13:30Q Thu 13:30
23
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 13:30    
24
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 10:00Q Sun 13:30
25
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 13:30Q Thu 13:30Q Fri 17:30
26
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sat 13:30    
27
ROU Romania
Q Sun 10:00Q Mon 16:30Q Wed 17:00Q Sat 13:30
28
FRA France
Q Sat 17:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Fri 13:30
29
CYP Cyprus
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 13:30Q Thu 13:30
30
GBR United Kingdom
Q Wed 13:00Q Thu 09:30Q Fri 09:30  
31
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sun 13:30Q Mon 20:00  
32
ESP Spain
Q Wed 17:00Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 17:30  
33
ESP Spain
Q Wed 17:00Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 17:30  
34
DNK Denmark
Q Wed 17:00Q Thu 13:30Q Fri 13:30Q Sat 13:30
35
DNK Denmark
Q Thu 21:30Q Fri 13:30Q Sat 17:30Q Sat 21:30
36
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sun 10:00Q Sun 20:30Q Mon 20:00
37
GRC Greece
Q Thu 17:30Q Fri 13:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
38
GRC Greece
Q Fri 09:30Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
39
GRC Greece
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Fri 13:30
40
ROU Romania
Q Thu 13:30Q Fri 09:30Q Sat 13:30  
41
GRC Greece
Q Thu 17:30Q Fri 13:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
42
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sat 17:00Q Sun 10:00Q Mon 20:00
43
DEU Germany
Q Thu 17:30Q Fri 13:30Q Sat 09:30  
44
GRC Greece
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Fri 13:30
45
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:00Q Sun 10:00Q Sun 13:30
46
BGR Bulgaria
Q Fri 13:30Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
47
ROU Romania
Q Sat 17:00Q Thu 17:30Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 17:30
48
ESP Spain
Q Wed 17:00Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 17:30  
49
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 20:30Q Sun 17:00
50
GRC Greece
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 09:30Q Fri 17:30Q Thu 17:30
51
ISR Israel
Q Fri 17:30Q Fri 21:30Q Sat 17:30Q Sat 21:30
52
CYP Cyprus
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 13:30Q Thu 13:30
53
GRC Greece
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 13:30Q Thu 13:30
54
DNK Denmark
Q Thu 21:30Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 17:30Q Sat 21:30
55
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sat 17:00Q Sun 10:00  
56
GRC Greece
Q Thu 17:30Q Fri 13:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
57
ROU Romania
Q Sun 10:00Q Mon 16:30Q Wed 17:00Q Sat 13:30
58
GRC Greece
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Fri 13:30
59
GRC Greece
Q Sat 17:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Fri 13:30
60
ESP Spain
Q Wed 17:00Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 17:30  
61
GRC Greece
Q Thu 17:30Q Fri 13:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
62
ROU Romania
Q Sun 10:00Q Sun 13:30Q Sun 17:00Q Sun 20:30
63
DNK Denmark
Q Thu 21:30Q Fri 13:30Q Sat 17:30Q Sat 21:30
64
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 10:00Q Mon 13:00  
65
GBR United Kingdom
Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 09:30Q Sat 17:30  
66
GRC Greece
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Fri 13:30
67
ROU Romania
Q Mon 13:00Q Mon 16:30Q Tue 13:00Q Tue 16:30
68
CYP Cyprus
Q Sat 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 13:30Q Thu 13:30
69
GRC Greece
Q Sat 17:30Q Sat 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Fri 13:30
70
GRC Greece
Q Thu 17:30Q Fri 13:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
71
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00      
72
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00      
73
GRC Greece
Q Fri 17:30Q Fri 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 21:30
74
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sat 13:30Q Sun 10:00Q Sun 13:30
75
GRC Greece
Q Thu 17:30Q Fri 13:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
76
ROU Romania
Q Sat 10:00Q Sat 20:30Q Sun 17:00  
77
ROU Romania
Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:00Q Sun 13:30Q Sun 17:00
78
ROU Romania
Q Fri 13:30Q Fri 21:30Q Sat 13:30Q Sat 17:30
79
DNK Denmark
Q Thu 21:30Q Fri 17:30Q Sat 17:30Q Sat 21:30
80
ISR Israel
Q Fri 17:30Q Fri 21:30Q Sat 17:30Q Sat 21:30

* only last four squads are shown